Sakon Nakhon
Prisräknare
Populära resor
Taxikalkylator
Taxikostnader
Länder
USD
EUR
GBP
sök
Boka en taxi i Sakon Nakhon
Taxiförare i
Sakon Nakhon
, boka nu
1
แท็กซี่สกลนคร
ถ. นิตโย That Na Weng, Mueang Sakon Nakhon District, Sakon Nakhon 47000, Thailand
2
(4)
Boka Nu
Visa Nummer
2
แท็กซี่สกลนครพร้อมรถเช่าเหมาเที่ยวสกลนคร
บ.ข.ส.เก่า That Choeng Chum, Mueang Sakon Nakhon District, Sakon Nakhon 47000, Thailand
5
(3)
Boka Nu
Visa Nummer
Taxi i Sakon Nakhon
I Sakon Nakhon finns 2 taxibolag listade. Lokala resor börjar runt 45 THB plus 23 THB per km.
Populära resor från Sakon Nakhon
Roi Et
Sakon Nakhon taxi drivers - FAQ
Are taxi drivers in Sakon Nakhon licensed?
Yes, taxi drivers in Sakon Nakhon are required to have a valid license and registration.
Can Sakon Nakhon taxi drivers provide tour guide services?
Yes, some Sakon Nakhon taxi drivers can provide tour guide services, but their expertise and qualifications may vary.
Is tipping customary for taxi drivers in Sakon Nakhon?
Yes, tipping taxi drivers in Sakon Nakhon is customary but not mandatory, with passengers often rounding up the fare to show appreciation.
Hitta en taxiförare i Sakon Nakhon
Ange rutt. Få taxipris. Undvik att betala för mycket.
Lets Go
Är du taxiförare i Sakon Nakhon?
Bli presenterad på Taxipris.com
Lägg till din Taxi