Kragero Ferjekai
Prisräknare
Populära resor
Taxikalkylator
Taxikostnader
Länder
USD
EUR
GBP
sök
Boka en taxi i Kragero Ferjekai
Taxiförare i
Kragero Ferjekai
, boka nu
1
Nye sannidal taxi
Løkkebakken 20, 3770 Kragerø, Norway
Boka Nu
Visa Nummer
2
Geir ove aasen
Nordre Kalstadvei 19, 3772 Kragerø, Norway
Boka Nu
Visa Nummer
3
Håvard gundersen
Biørnsborgbakken 36, 3770 Kragerø, Norway
5
(1)
Boka Nu
Visa Nummer
4
Taxibåtsentralen kragerø
Ytre Strandvei 22, 3770 Kragerø, Norway
Boka Nu
Visa Nummer
Taxi i Kragero Ferjekai
I Kragero Ferjekai finns 4 taxibolag listade.
Kragero Ferjekai taxi drivers - FAQ
Are taxi drivers in Kragero Ferjekai licensed?
Yes, taxi drivers in Kragero Ferjekai are licensed through a regulatory process.
Can Kragero Ferjekai taxi drivers provide tour guide services?
Yes, some Kragero Ferjekai taxi drivers can provide tour guide services, depending on their knowledge and willingness to do so.
Is tipping customary for taxi drivers in Kragero Ferjekai?
Tipping is not expected but appreciated for taxi drivers in Kragero Ferjekai, usually rounding up to the nearest 10 or 20 NOK.
Hitta en taxiförare i Kragero Ferjekai
Ange rutt. Få taxipris. Undvik att betala för mycket.
Lets Go
Är du taxiförare i Kragero Ferjekai?
Bli presenterad på Taxipris.com
Lägg till din Taxi